Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Expert / -165lbs
(Day 1)
40
Закінчено
Rick Bateman
Obxmartialarts nags head
Won by Submission - 01:26
Jason ODell Grindhouse MMA & Fitness
Adult NOGI / Female / Adult / Intermediate / -130lbs
(Day 1)
3-38
Закінчено
Hannah Swisher
10th Planet Bloomsburg
Jane Barnes South Jersey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Beginner / -150lbs
(Day 1)
1-36
Закінчено
Anthony Quan
Lobo MMA
Jack Behrent Mountain Road Jiu Jitsu Won by points
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Beginner / -180lbs
(Day 1)
2-38
Закінчено
Three Henderson
Padilla BJJ
Junier Barrios Mountain Road Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:41
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Beginner / +225lbs
(Day 1)
1-38
Закінчено
Elijah Helzer
Rat Pack Fighting Systems
Won by Submission - 04:07
Ernesto Barnabas
Adult NOGI / Female / Adult / Beginner / -130lbs
(Day 1)
3-40
Закінчено
Jewel Bolden
Zombie Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - RMNU
Won by Submission - 03:22
April Magdato South Jersey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Beginner / -165lbs
(Day 1)
2-40
Закінчено
Gary Collins
Lobo MMA
Won by Submission - 01:06
James Baker Jr Prodigy Jiu-Jitsu
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Beginner / -165lbs
(Day 1)
2-39
Закінчено
Gurjot Athwal
NJMA
Ted Nafus Good Tree MMA Won by Submission - 02:17
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Expert / -180lbs
(Day 1)
41
Закінчено
Rick Bateman
Obxmartialarts nags head
Won by points - 05:00
Ian Michael Patria Gloria
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Beginner / -150lbs
(Day 1)
1-37
Закінчено
Luke Arbuckle
Hart BJJ
Anthony Quan Lobo MMA Won by points - 05:00
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Beginner / -195lbs
(Day 1)
2-44
Закінчено
Elias Acosta
Prodigy Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:40
Kyle Evans Prodigy Jiu-Jitsu
Adult NOGI / Male / M30 / Intermediate / +225lbs
(Day 1)
3-41
Закінчено
James Green
Team Pereira/ Jucao
Paul Michael Patria Gloria Won by Submission - 04:01
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Beginner / -165lbs
(Day 1)
2-41
Закінчено
Vincent Algarin
Team Pereira/ Jucao
James Baker Jr Prodigy Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Beginner / -150lbs
(Day 1)
1-39
Закінчено
Jake Yanoski
Good Tree MMA
Riley Snader Team Pereira/ Jucao Won by Submission - 00:48
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Beginner / -165lbs
(Day 1)
2-42
Закінчено
Ted Nafus
Good Tree MMA
Gary Collins Lobo MMA Won by Submission - 01:11
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Beginner / -150lbs
(Day 1)
1-40
Закінчено
Victor Montas
Prodigy Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jack Behrent Mountain Road Jiu Jitsu
Adult NOGI / Female / Adult / Beginner / -130lbs
(Day 1)
3-42
Закінчено
April Magdato
South Jersey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Shannon Fleming Anthracite Combat Club
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Expert / -180lbs
(Day 1)
42
Закінчено
Rick Bateman
Obxmartialarts nags head
Won by points - 05:00
Ian Michael Patria Gloria
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Beginner / -165lbs
(Day 1)
2-43
Закінчено
James Baker Jr
Prodigy Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:35
Gurjot Athwal NJMA
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Beginner / -150lbs
(Day 1)
1-41
Закінчено
Anthony Quan
Lobo MMA
Riley Snader Team Pereira/ Jucao Won by Submission - 01:13
Adult NOGI Absolute / Male / M40 / Intermediate & Under / +160lbs
(Day 1)
3-43
Закінчено
Paul Michael
Patria Gloria
Won by Submission - 03:37
Ernesto Barnabas
Adult NOGI / Male / M30 / Intermediate / -210lbs
(Day 1)
2-45
Закінчено
Ian Michael
Patria Gloria
Won by Submission - 04:58
Vincent Bobbin Anthracite Combat Club
Adult NOGI Absolute / Male / Adult / Intermediate & Under / +160lbs
(Day 1)
3-44
Закінчено
Jacob Murray
Prodigy Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Thomas Tangredi Anthracite Combat Club
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Beginner / +225lbs
(Day 1)
1-42
Закінчено
Elijah Helzer
Rat Pack Fighting Systems
Ernesto Barnabas Won by Submission - 04:42
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Beginner / -195lbs
(Day 1)
2-46
Закінчено
Elias Acosta
Prodigy Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Mascobetto Project Triad
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Beginner / +225lbs
(Day 1)
1-43
Закінчено
Elijah Helzer
Rat Pack Fighting Systems
Ernesto Barnabas Won by points - 05:00
Adult NOGI / Male / M30 / Intermediate / -210lbs
(Day 1)
2-47
Закінчено
Ian Michael
Patria Gloria
Won by Submission - 02:12
Vincent Bobbin Anthracite Combat Club
Adult NOGI Absolute / Male / Adult / Intermediate & Under / +160lbs
(Day 1)
3-46
Закінчено
Jacob Murray
Prodigy Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:11
Thomas Tangredi Anthracite Combat Club
Adult NOGI Absolute / Male / M40 / Intermediate & Under / +160lbs
(Day 1)
3-45
Закінчено
Paul Michael
Patria Gloria
Won by Submission - 02:59
Ernesto Barnabas
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Beginner / -195lbs
(Day 1)
2-48
Закінчено
Matthew Mascobetto
Project Triad
Won by points - 05:00
Kyle Evans Prodigy Jiu-Jitsu