Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult GI / Male / Adult / White Belt / -180lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Dan Wheeler
Meleiro BJJ (HVH)
Won by Walkover
Vincent Algarin Team Pereira/ Jucao
Adult GI / Male / Adult / Blue Belt / -150lbs
(Day 1)
3-24
Закінчено
Julio Rivera
Inverted gear academy
Connor Kresge Meleiro BJJ (HVH) Won by Submission - 01:15
Adult GI / Male / Adult / Blue Belt / -150lbs
(Day 1)
3-25
Закінчено
Ryan Teran
Team Chokelab
Bobby Klein Daniel Gracie Northeast Won by Submission - 05:07
Adult GI / Male / Adult / White Belt / -150lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
Закінчено
Julio Rivera
Inverted gear academy
Jake Yanoski Good Tree MMA Won by points - 05:00
Adult GI / Male / Adult / White Belt / -180lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Dan Wheeler
Meleiro BJJ (HVH)
Won by Walkover
Vincent Algarin Team Pereira/ Jucao
Adult GI / Male / M30 / Blue Belt / -180lbs
(Day 1)
3-28
Закінчено
Cameron Reppert
Inverted gear academy
Gilberto Rivera Team Chokelab Won by points - 06:00
Adult GI / Male / Adult / White Belt / -150lbs
(Day 1)
1-20
Закінчено
Riley Snader
Team Pereira/ Jucao
Anthony Quan Lobo MMA Won by points - 05:00
Adult GI / Male / M30 / Blue Belt / +225lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
Закінчено
Alex Snyder
Team Pereira/ Jucao
Paul Michael Patria Gloria Won by points - 06:00
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Intermediate / -180lbs
(Day 1)
32
Закінчено
Keith Dischert
NJMA
John Hopkins Team Pereira/ Jucao Won by Submission - 01:30
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Intermediate / -165lbs
(Day 1)
24
Закінчено
Adam Munoz
Team Pereira/ Jucao
Darius Green Mid World Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:02
Adult GI / Male / M40 / White Belt / -165lbs
(Day 1)
1-23
Закінчено
Paul Bauer
Prodigy Jiu-Jitsu
Josh Bennett Schuylkill County Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:50
Adult GI / Male / Adult / Blue Belt / -150lbs
(Day 1)
3-26
Закінчено
Connor Kresge
Meleiro BJJ (HVH)
Won by Submission - 00:44
Ryan Teran Team Chokelab
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Intermediate / -180lbs
(Day 1)
30
Закінчено
Abu Shaw
10th planet allentown
Keith Dischert NJMA Won by points - 06:00
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Beginner / -180lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
Закінчено
Dan Wheeler
Meleiro BJJ (HVH)
Won by Submission - 01:57
Adam Eaton Crucible Jiu Jitsu
Adult GI / Male / Adult / Blue Belt / -150lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Julio Rivera
Inverted gear academy
Bobby Klein Daniel Gracie Northeast Won by Walkover
Adult GI / Male / Adult / White Belt / -150lbs
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Julio Rivera
Inverted gear academy
Anthony Quan Lobo MMA Won by Walkover
Adult GI / Male / M30 / White Belt / -165lbs
(Day 1)
1-26
Закінчено
Rickie Fletcher
Lobo MMA
Won by Submission - 03:26
Luke Arbuckle Hart BJJ
Adult GI / Male / Adult / Blue Belt / -210lbs
(Day 1)
3-30
Закінчено
James Green
Team Pereira/ Jucao
Shane BLACK Schuylkill County Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:03
Adult GI / Male / M30 / Blue Belt / +225lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
Закінчено
Alex Snyder
Team Pereira/ Jucao
Paul Michael Patria Gloria Won by Submission - 04:04
Adult GI Absolute / Male / Adult / Blue Belt and Below / -160lbs
(Day 1)
3-32
Закінчено
Ryan Teran
Team Chokelab
Won by points - 06:00
Anthony Quan Lobo MMA
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Intermediate / -165lbs
(Day 1)
25
Закінчено
Darius Green
Mid World Martial Arts
Michael Lascari Lobo MMA Won by Submission - 03:22
Adult GI / Male / M40 / White Belt / -165lbs
(Day 1)
1-24
Закінчено
Josh Bennett
Schuylkill County Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:12
Sanjay Unni HOA Jiu Jitsu
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Intermediate / -165lbs
(Day 1)
26
Закінчено
Connor Kresge
Meleiro BJJ (HVH)
Won by Submission - 01:34
Cameron Reppert Inverted gear academy
Adult GI / Male / Adult / White Belt / +225lbs
(Day 1)
1-27
Закінчено
Kyle Evans
Prodigy Jiu-Jitsu
Alex Snyder Team Pereira/ Jucao Won by points - 05:00
Adult GI / Male / Adult / Blue Belt / -210lbs
(Day 1)
3-31
Закінчено
James Green
Team Pereira/ Jucao
Shane BLACK Schuylkill County Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:31
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Beginner / -180lbs
(Day 1)
2-28
Закінчено
Three Henderson
Padilla BJJ
Junier Barrios Mountain Road Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:56
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Intermediate / -180lbs
(Day 1)
31
Закінчено
John Hopkins
Team Pereira/ Jucao
Won by Submission - 01:18
Sean Grant Hellfish MMA
Adult GI Absolute / Male / Adult / Blue Belt and Below / -160lbs
(Day 1)
3-33
Закінчено
Ryan Teran
Team Chokelab
Won by points - 06:00
Anthony Quan Lobo MMA
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Beginner / -180lbs
(Day 1)
2-29
Закінчено
Braxton Swisher
10th Planet Bloomsburg
DJ Klusaritz Prodigy Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Intermediate / -165lbs
(Day 1)
27
Закінчено
Adam Munoz
Team Pereira/ Jucao
Won by Submission - 02:12
Cameron Reppert Inverted gear academy
Adult NOGI / Male / M40 / Beginner / -225lbs
(Day 1)
1-29
Закінчено
Thomas Tangredi
Anthracite Combat Club
Won by points - 05:00
Lon Klusaritz Prodigy Jiu-Jitsu
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Beginner / -180lbs
(Day 1)
2-30
Закінчено
Gaven Howarth
Lobo MMA
Luis Barrios Mountain Road Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:42