Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids NOGi / Age 8 - 9 Years Old / Beginner / -70lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
終了
Benjamin Guilder
10 Th planet Allentown
Cade Klusaritz Prodigy Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:01
Kids Gi Absolute / Male / Male 15 Years Old & Under / All Ranks / +140lbs
(Day 1)
17
終了
Shane BLACK
Schuylkill County Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 04:00
Bobby Klein Daniel Gracie Northeast
Kids NOGi / Age 6 - 7 Years Old / Beginner / -50lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
終了
Victoria Carchidi
Webb MMA
Robert Daniels 10 Th planet Allentown Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids Gi / Age 8 - 9 Years Old / Yellow & Orange Belt / -70lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
終了
Lissie Bennett
Schuylkill County Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jolia Manuel Team Chokelab Won by Submission - 01:15
Kids Gi Absolute / Male / Male 15 Years Old & Under / All Ranks / +140lbs
(Day 1)
18
終了
Shane BLACK
Schuylkill County Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 04:00
Bobby Klein Daniel Gracie Northeast
Kids NOGi / Male 14 - 15 Years Old / Intermediate / -150lbs
(Day 1)
3-16
終了
Luis Ortiz
Team Pereira/ Jucao
Won by Submission - 03:55
Markiss Rios Zombie BJJ
Kids Gi / Age 6 - 7 Years Old / Grey Belt / -80lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
終了
Cade Klusaritz
Prodigy Jiu-Jitsu
Wesley Reichert Team Pereira/ Jucao Won by Submission - 01:19
Kids Gi Absolute / Male / Male 16 - 17 Years Old / All Ranks / +160lbs
(Day 1)
19
終了
Ian Gomez
Team Chokelab
Shane BLACK Schuylkill County Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Adult GI / Male / M40 / White Belt / -195lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
終了
Adam Eaton
Crucible Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jay Kim Inverted gear academy
Adult GI / Male / Adult / Blue Belt / -150lbs
(Day 1)
3-22
終了
Bobby Klein
Daniel Gracie Northeast
Won by Submission - 01:13
Connor Kresge Meleiro BJJ (HVH)
Kids Gi / Age 6 - 7 Years Old / Grey Belt / -80lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
終了
Cade Klusaritz
Prodigy Jiu-Jitsu
Wesley Reichert Team Pereira/ Jucao Won by Submission - 01:22
Adult GI / Male / Adult / White Belt / -195lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
終了
Elias Acosta
Prodigy Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:56
Kyle Evans Prodigy Jiu-Jitsu
Kids NOGi / Male 14 - 15 Years Old / Intermediate / -150lbs
(Day 1)
3-17
終了
Luis Ortiz
Team Pereira/ Jucao
Markiss Rios Zombie BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Adult GI / Male / Adult / White Belt / -150lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
終了
Anthony Quan
Lobo MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Jake Yanoski Good Tree MMA
Adult GI / Male / Adult / White Belt / -195lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
終了
Matthew Mascobetto
Project Triad
Won by points - 05:00
Jonathan Vega Zombie BJJ
Kids Gi Absolute / Male / Male 16 - 17 Years Old / All Ranks / +160lbs
(Day 1)
20
終了
Ian Gomez
Team Chokelab
Shane BLACK Schuylkill County Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:49
Adult GI / Male / Adult / White Belt / -150lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
終了
Julio Rivera
Inverted gear academy
Riley Snader Team Pereira/ Jucao Won by Submission - 00:49
Kids NOGi / Age 10 - 11 Years Old / Beginner / -110lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
終了
Alejandro Gonzalez
Team Pereira/ Jucao
Tristan Bennett Schuylkill County Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:27
Kids NOGi / Age 10 - 11 Years Old / Beginner / -110lbs
(Day 1)
3-19
終了
Alejandro Gonzalez
Team Pereira/ Jucao
Tristan Bennett Schuylkill County Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:59
Adult GI / Male / M40 / White Belt / -195lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
終了
Adam Eaton
Crucible Jiu Jitsu
Won by points
Lon Klusaritz Prodigy Jiu-Jitsu
Adult GI / Male / M40 / White Belt / -165lbs
(Day 1)
1-22
終了
Paul Bauer
Prodigy Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Sanjay Unni HOA Jiu Jitsu
Adult GI / Male / M30 / Purple Belt / -210lbs
(Day 1)
21
終了
Adam Munoz
Team Pereira/ Jucao
Fillener Macias Team Chokelab Won by Submission - 02:21
Kids NOGi / Male 14 - 15 Years Old / Intermediate / -150lbs
(Day 1)
終了
Luis Ortiz
Team Pereira/ Jucao
Won by Walkover
Markiss Rios Zombie BJJ
Adult GI / Male / Adult / White Belt / -195lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
終了
Elias Acosta
Prodigy Jiu-Jitsu
Jonathan Vega Zombie BJJ Won by Submission - 03:21
Adult GI / Male / Adult / Blue Belt / -150lbs
(Day 1)
3-23
終了
Julio Rivera
Inverted gear academy
Ryan Teran Team Chokelab Won by points - 06:00
Adult GI / Male / Adult / White Belt / -150lbs
(Day 1)
1-21
終了
Jake Yanoski
Good Tree MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Riley Snader Team Pereira/ Jucao
Adult GI / Male / Adult / White Belt / -195lbs
(Day 1)
2-21
終了
Kyle Evans
Prodigy Jiu-Jitsu
Matthew Mascobetto Project Triad Won by Decision - 05:00
Adult GI / Male / M30 / Purple Belt / -210lbs
(Day 1)
22
終了
Adam Munoz
Team Pereira/ Jucao
Ian Michael Patria Gloria Won by Submission - 02:49
Adult GI / Male / M30 / Blue Belt / -180lbs
(Day 1)
3-27
終了
Cameron Reppert
Inverted gear academy
John Hopkins Team Pereira/ Jucao Won by Submission - 03:53
Adult GI / Male / M40 / White Belt / -195lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
終了
Lon Klusaritz
Prodigy Jiu-Jitsu
Jay Kim Inverted gear academy Won by Submission - 02:27
Adult GI / Male / M30 / White Belt / -165lbs
(Day 1)
1-25
終了
Rickie Fletcher
Lobo MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Luke Arbuckle Hart BJJ
Adult GI / Male / M30 / Purple Belt / -210lbs
(Day 1)
23
終了
Ian Michael
Patria Gloria
Won by points - 04:28
Fillener Macias Team Chokelab