Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult GI Absolute / Male / Adult / Blue Belt and Below / Above 160lbs
(Day 1)
6-58
Finito
Liam Jagow
Garra BJJ & MMA Kokomo
Won by Submission - 00:24
Brendon Shuck Warrior Academy - Team Myers
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Beginner / Under 150lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Jonah Brooks
BJJ Coach Intl. Association "HQ"
Cade Jones Combative mma academy Won by Walkover
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Beginner / Under 150lbs
(Day 1)
9-63
Finito
Tyson Kendall
Stockman BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Sam Woodson
Adult NOGI Absolute / Male / M30 / Intermediate & Under / Above 160lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Zach Brown
Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy (IBJJA)
Kendall Ervin Fishers BJJ Won by Walkover
Adult NOGI / Female / M30 / Intermediate / Under 150lbs
(Day 1)
1-65
Finito
Reese Staples
Louisville combat academy
Sarah Gulling BJJ Coach Intl. Association "HQ" Won by Submission - 01:48
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Intermediate / Under 150lbs
(Day 1)
11-66
Finito
Rico Tally
Pura Vida BJJ & MMA
Won by Submission - 00:34
Brodey Holtgrave 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Indianapolis
Adult NOGI Absolute / Male / M30 / Intermediate & Under / Above 160lbs
(Day 1)
14-70
Finito
Jeff Stemerick
Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy (IBJJA)
Isaiah Sloss Champlin Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:20
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Intermediate / Under 195lbs
(Day 1)
12-63
Finito
Daniel Wallace
Bushido Jiu Jitsu Zionsville
Jordan McGaughey Calvary Grapple Won by points - 06:00
Adult NOGI Absolute / Male / Adult / Intermediate & Under / Under 160lbs
(Day 1)
4-64
Finito
Luigi Lattero
Vision MMA and Fitness
Rico Tally Pura Vida BJJ & MMA Won by Submission - 00:17
Adult GI / Male / Adult / White Belt / Under 180lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Jackson Muller
Lucas Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Justin Will The Jiu Jitsu Academy of Evansville
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Intermediate / Under 225lbs
(Day 1)
6-59
Finito
Tyler Shipp
Bright Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Daric Gordon Naptown BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Adult NOGI Absolute / Male / M30 / Intermediate & Under / Under 160lbs
(Day 1)
7-66
Finito
Brent Eacret
Champlin Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:13
Kurtis Sluss House Of Martial Arts
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Intermediate / Under 150lbs
(Day 1)
11-68
Finito
Evan Rinear
Bright Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:00
Brandon James 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Indianapolis
Adult GI Absolute / Male / Adult / Blue Belt and Below / Above 160lbs
(Day 1)
5-68
Finito
Mason Stritzel
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Won by Submission - 01:04
Zach Brown Champlin Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Intermediate / Under 165lbs
(Day 1)
10-59
Finito
Casey Boykin
Trash Panda AJJ
Donavon Greene Bushido Jiu Jitsu Zionsville Won by Submission - 04:50
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Intermediate / Under 180lbs
(Day 1)
13-57
Finito
Jalen Miles
performex
Jahmon Spiller Triple Crown MMA Won by Submission - 04:50
Adult NOGI / Female / M30 / Intermediate / Under 150lbs
(Day 1)
1-66
Finito
Ashley Rickard
American Top Team Indianapolis
Won by points - 05:00
Sarah Fisher Stockman Jiu Jitsu
Adult NOGI / Male / M30 / Beginner / Under 165lbs
(Day 1)
3-68
Finito
Robert White
Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy (IBJJA)
Won by Submission - 00:46
Bryce Mac Donald True Grit BJJ
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Beginner / Under 180lbs
(Day 1)
8-54
Finito
Joseph Dow
The Cave Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Omar Campbell 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Indianapolis Won by Submission - 01:22
Adult GI Absolute / Male / Adult / Blue Belt and Below / Above 160lbs
(Day 1)
5-69
Finito
Holden Bell
Muncie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision
Andruw Cruz The Cave Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu & MMA
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Intermediate / Above 225lbs
(Day 1)
2-78
Finito
David Dilts
Sobrobjj
Won by Submission - 01:05
Brendon Shuck Warrior Academy - Team Myers
Adult GI Absolute / Male / Adult / Blue Belt and Below / Above 160lbs
(Day 1)
5-70
Finito
Holden Bell
Muncie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Zach Brown Champlin Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 06:00
Adult GI / Male / Adult / White Belt / Under 180lbs
(Day 1)
3-69
Finito
Jefferson Pineda
Brown's Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jackson Muller Lucas Martial Arts
Adult NOGI Absolute / Male / M30 / Intermediate & Under / Above 160lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Isaiah Sloss
Champlin Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Zach Brown Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy (IBJJA)
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Beginner / Under 150lbs
(Day 1)
9-71
Finito
Stephan Roberson
Hoosier Academy of Self Defense
Won by points - 05:00
Timothy Leman Bill Henry BJJ
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Intermediate / Under 150lbs
(Day 1)
11-70
Finito
Matt Cole
Stockman Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:49
Brodey Holtgrave 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Indianapolis
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Expert / Under 140lbs
(Day 1)
14-73
Finito
Daniel Martinez
Won by Submission - 05:19
Brandon James 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Indianapolis
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Intermediate / Above 225lbs
(Day 1)
2-81
Finito
JJ DeLong
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Fort Wayne
David Dilts Sobrobjj Won by points - 05:00
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Intermediate / Under 165lbs
(Day 1)
10-61
Finito
Mason Stritzel
Rodrigo Vaghi Headquarters
Won by Submission - 00:17
Brad Swarm Champlin Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Adult NOGI / Male / Adult / Intermediate / Under 195lbs
(Day 1)
12-55
Finito
Thomas Bennett
Queen City Grappling Club
Won by points - 06:00
Christopher Gutowsky Vortex Martial Arts Gym
Adult NOGI / Male / M30 / Beginner / Under 150lbs
(Day 1)
1-68
Finito
Zachery Higgins
Sobrobjj
Won by Submission - 02:37
Tim Pearson Decatur Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Adult NOGI Absolute / Female / M30 / Intermediate & Under / Above 130lbs
(Day 1)
13-58
Finito
Sarah Gulling
BJJ Coach Intl. Association "HQ"
Makayla Mattè Open Guard Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:09