أنت تستخدم متصفحاً قديماً غير متوافق مع موقعنا على الويب.
Toggle navigation
المجتمع
الأكاديميات
الأندية
اللاعبون
تسجيل الدخول
إنشاء حساب
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Home
Events
Shop
FUJI Sports
FUJI Mats
Ranking
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
FUJI BJJ
Home
Events
Shop
FUJI Sports
FUJI Mats
Ranking
الحساب
تسجيل الدخول
إنشاء حساب
المجتمع
الأكاديميات
الأندية
اللاعبون
Allentown Winter Championship
16 Dec
سجل
rmation
المشارك
180
مباراة
القرعة
والجدول
النتائج
سجل
النتائج
أفضل القوائم
Ranking
Fastest Win
آخر الحسابات منذ يوم
Rankings
Fastest Win
1.
Mason Acosta
Prodigy Jiu-Jitsu
00:08
Minutes
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
2.
Alyara Manuel
Team Chokelab
00:13
Minutes
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
3.
Evan Ha
Prodigy Jiu-Jitsu
00:22
Minutes
6
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
4.
Adam Munoz
Team Pereira/ Jucao
00:23
Minutes
2
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
2
5.
Jack Behrent
Mountain Road Jiu Jitsu
00:23
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
6.
Tobias Maltais
10th planet allentown
00:28
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
1
1
0
7.
Jessica Flor
Team Chokelab
00:31
Minutes
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
8.
Ian Michael
Patria Gloria
00:36
Minutes
6
Wins
2
Losses
3
1
0
9.
Atlas Long
Prodigy Jiu-Jitsu
00:38
Minutes
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
10.
Wesley Delans
Rat Pack Fighting Systems
00:40
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
11.
Emilia Ugarte
Team Chokelab
00:41
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
12.
Jacob Murray
Prodigy Jiu-Jitsu
00:42
Minutes
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
13.
Connor Kresge
Meleiro BJJ (HVH)
00:44
Minutes
4
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
14.
Oluwatoni Oke
Prodigy Jiu-Jitsu
00:48
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
14.
Riley Snader
Team Pereira/ Jucao
00:48
Minutes
3
Wins
3
Losses
0
0
2
16.
Junier Barrios
Mountain Road Jiu Jitsu
00:49
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
17.
Jewel Bolden
Zombie Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - RMNU
01:02
Minutes
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
18.
Shane BLACK
Schuylkill County Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
01:03
Minutes
8
Wins
4
Losses
4
1
0
19.
Jose Escobar
Cutting Edge Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
01:03
Minutes
2
Wins
4
Losses
1
2
0
20.
Gary Collins
Lobo MMA
01:06
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
21.
Bobby Klein
Daniel Gracie Northeast
01:13
Minutes
6
Wins
2
Losses
2
1
0
22.
Jolia Manuel
Team Chokelab
01:15
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
23.
Alejandro Gonzalez
Team Pereira/ Jucao
01:17
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
1
1
0
24.
John Hopkins
Team Pereira/ Jucao
01:18
Minutes
5
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
25.
Wesley Reichert
Team Pereira/ Jucao
01:19
Minutes
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
26.
Three Henderson
Padilla BJJ
01:21
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
27.
Rick Bateman
United States
01:26
Minutes
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
28.
Tristan Bennett
Schuylkill County Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
01:27
Minutes
2
Wins
4
Losses
1
2
0
29.
DJ Klusaritz
Prodigy Jiu-Jitsu
01:40
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
30.
Dan Wheeler
Meleiro BJJ (HVH)
01:57
Minutes
4
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
31.
Cade Klusaritz
Prodigy Jiu-Jitsu
02:01
Minutes
4
Wins
2
Losses
2
1
0
32.
Darius Green
Mid World Martial Arts
02:02
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
33.
Ted Nafus
Good Tree MMA
02:17
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
34.
Fillener Macias
Team Chokelab
02:21
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
35.
Benjamin Cevallos
Team Chokelab
02:22
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
36.
Jay Kim
Inverted gear academy
02:27
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
37.
Kyrill Reinard
Team Pereira/ Jucao
02:42
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
38.
Josh Bennett
Schuylkill County Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
02:50
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
39.
Elias Acosta
Prodigy Jiu-Jitsu
02:56
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
40.
Paul Michael
Patria Gloria
02:59
Minutes
5
Wins
3
Losses
2
2
0
41.
Jonathan Vega
Zombie BJJ
03:21
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
42.
Michael Lascari
Lobo MMA
03:22
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
43.
Braxton Swisher
10th Planet Bloomsburg
03:26
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
44.
Rickie Fletcher
Lobo MMA
03:26
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
45.
Ernesto Barnabas
United States
03:28
Minutes
4
Wins
3
Losses
2
1
0
46.
Jane Barnes
South Jersey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
03:34
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
47.
James Baker Jr
Prodigy Jiu-Jitsu
03:35
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
48.
Luis Barrios
Mountain Road Jiu Jitsu
03:42
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
0
49.
Sean Grant
Hellfish MMA
03:47
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
50.
Luis Ortiz
Team Pereira/ Jucao
03:55
Minutes
4
Wins
2
Losses
2
0
0
51.
Elijah Helzer
Rat Pack Fighting Systems
04:07
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0